View latest educational results 2022 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2021 online.

BISE Peshawar Board Matric Part 1 2, 9th & 10th Class, SSC Date Sheet 2022

BISE Peshawar Board Matric Part 1 2, 9th & 10th Class, SSC Date Sheet 2022 for FSC, Matric, 11th, 9th, 10th, 5th, 8th, HSSC, FA, 12th, SSC, Inter, Intermediate, SSC Part 1, SSC Part 2, Inter Part 1, Inter part 2, 1st year, 2nd year Updated on: 11-08-2022

bisep Date Sheet 2022 class FSC, Matric, 11th, 9th, 10th, 5th, 8th, HSSC, FA, 12th, SSC, Inter, Intermediate, SSC Part 1, SSC Part 2, Inter Part 1, Inter part 2, 1st year, 2nd year


Board of Intermediate & Secondary Education Peshawar organizes the annual and supply exams of 9th and 10th class every year in the areas under its jurisdiction. All the schools, both public and private, in Peshawar and other areas under its jurisdiction are affiliated with BISE Peshawar and the 9th and 10th class exams for students of these schools are organized by Peshawar Board every year. Apart from thousands of regular students from these schools, number of private students in these areas also participate in the SSC part 1 annual exams and SSC part 2 annual exams every year. Peshawar Board organizes the written and practical papers of matric class annual exams during the months of March and April respectively.

BISE Peshawar issues the date sheets of 9th class annual exams and 10th class annual exams two or three months before the start of the exams. The date sheet of annual exams is uploaded at the official site of Peshawar Board and the students can easily view their required date sheet from the website. The date sheets provide complete examination schedule and time table to the students and it help the students to prepare for their exams according to the examination schedule given in the date sheet.



View latest bisep Matric Part 1 2, 9th & 10th Class, SSC revised date sheet 2022 as per BISE Peshawar Board for final annual exams date & time. Download BISE Peshawar Board Matric Part 1 2, 9th & 10th Class, SSC supply date sheet / Time Table 2022 for board papers as per schedule. Also view BISE Peshawar Board Matric Part 1 2, 9th & 10th Class, SSC Date Sheet 2023.


BISE Peshawar Board 12th Class Fee Schedule 2022 Annual

S. No.
Detail
Start Date
End Date
1
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Single Fee
01-Mar-2022
25-Mar-2022
2
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Double Fee
26-Mar-2022
25-Apr-2022
3
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Triple Fee
26-Apr-2022
09-May-2022

Bise Peshawar Board 12th Class Datesheet 2022

S. No.
Date
Time Shift
Day
Subject
Session
Group
1
10-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Education
2020-2022
Group B
2
11-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Pakistan Studies Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
3
13-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Geography Paper I
2020-2022
Group B
4
13-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Fine Art
2020-2022
Group B
5
14-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Urdu Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
6
14-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Pakistani Culture
2020-2022
Group A
7
15-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Archaeology
2020-2022
Group B
8
15-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Islamiyat Theology Group
2020-2022
Group B
9
16-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  English Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
10
17-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Outlines of Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
11
17-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Clinical Pathology & Serology
2020-2022
Group B
12
17-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Applied Sciences
2020-2022
Group B
13
17-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  General History
2020-2022
Group B
14
18-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
15
18-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Islamic Studies
2020-2022
Group A
16
18-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Basic Medical Sciences
2020-2022
Group A
17
18-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Hematology and Blood Bank
2020-2022
Group A
18
20-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Psychology / Agriculture
2020-2022
Group B
19
20-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Islamiyat
2020-2022
Group B
20
20-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Islamic History
2020-2022
Group B
21
20-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Culture
2020-2022
Group B
22
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group A
23
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Clothing & Related Arts
2020-2022
Group A
24
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Dental Hygiene Tech II
2020-2022
Group A
25
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Surgical Tech II
2020-2022
Group A
26
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Radiographic Tech II
2020-2022
Group A
27
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Physiotherapy Tech II
2020-2022
Group A
28
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Ophthalmology Tech II
2020-2022
Group A
29
22-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group B
30
23-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
31
23-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Statistics Paper I
2020-2022
Group A
32
23-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Child Development
2020-2022
Group A
33
23-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Home Management
2020-2022
Group A
34
24-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Geography Paper II
2020-2022
Group B
35
24-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Sociology Paper II
2020-2022
Group B
36
24-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Outlines of Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
37
25-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Mathematics Science
2020-2022
Group A
38
25-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  General Mathematics Arts
2020-2022
Group A
39
25-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Microbiology MLT II
2020-2022
Group A
40
27-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Economics
2020-2022
Group B
41
28-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Islamic History
2020-2022
Group A
42
29-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Urdu Adv/English Adv/Arabic/Persian/Pashto
2020-2022
Group B
43
30-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
44
30-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Civics
2020-2022
Group A
45
01-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Philosophy
2020-2022
Group B
46
02-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
47
02-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
48
14-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
49
14-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
50
14-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
51
14-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
52
14-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
53
14-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group A
54
14-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
55
14-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
56
14-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
57
14-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
58
14-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
59
14-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group B
60
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
61
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
62
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
63
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
64
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
65
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group A
66
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
67
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
68
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
69
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
70
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
71
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group B
72
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
73
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
74
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
75
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
76
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
77
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group A
78
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
79
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
80
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
81
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
82
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
83
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group B
84
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
85
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
86
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
87
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
88
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
89
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group A
90
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
91
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
92
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
93
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
94
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
95
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group B
96
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
97
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
98
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
99
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
100
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
101
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Chemistry Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
102
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
103
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
104
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
105
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
106
19-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Chemistry Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
107
19-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
108
19-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
109
19-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
110
19-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
111
19-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Chemistry Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
112
19-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
113
19-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
114
19-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
115
19-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
116
20-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Chemistry Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
117
20-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
118
20-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
119
20-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
120
20-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
121
20-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Chemistry Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
122
20-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
123
20-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
124
20-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
125
20-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
126
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Chemistry Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
127
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
128
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
129
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
130
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
131
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Chemistry Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
132
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
133
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
134
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
135
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
136
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
137
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
138
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
139
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
140
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
141
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
142
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
143
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
144
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
145
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Food & Nutrition 2
2020-2022
Group A
146
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
147
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
148
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
149
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
150
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
151
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
152
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
153
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
154
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
155
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Food & Nutrition 2
2020-2022
Group B
156
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
157
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
158
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
159
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
160
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
161
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
162
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
163
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
164
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
165
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Food & Nutrition 2
2020-2022
Group A
166
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
167
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
168
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
169
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
170
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
171
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
172
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
173
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
174
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
175
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Food & Nutrition 2
2020-2022
Group B
176
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
177
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
178
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
179
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
180
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
181
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Dental Hygiene Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
182
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
183
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
184
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
185
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Food & Nutrition 2
2020-2022
Group A
186
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
187
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
188
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
189
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
190
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
191
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Dental Hygiene Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
192
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
193
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
194
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
195
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Food & Nutrition 1 2
Practical
Group B
196
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
197
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
198
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
199
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
200
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
201
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Dental Hygiene Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
202
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
203
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
204
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
205
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Food & Nutrition 2
2020-2022
Group A
206
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
207
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
208
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
209
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
210
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
211
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
212
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
213
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
214
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
215
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Food & Nutrition 2
2020-2022
Group B
Note:The above mentioned datesheet of Bise Peshawar 12th Class Datesheet 2022 is official datesheet announced by the Bise Peshawar Board.
Add a Comment
Comments will be shown after admin approval.
Name *
Email *
Mobile *
City *
Your Comment *
Question: What is capital of Pakistan?

(Answer can be from islamabad | lahore)
 
Spam comments will not be approved at all.
Kaleem Ullah
When will etea test for class 8th
Bajaur Agency2022-07-29 15:52:46
Mumtaz Ali
previous paper for class 11st
Peshawar2022-05-26 09:36:11
Ishaq
class 9th date sheet
Peshawar2022-05-05 08:22:08
Yash
Previous paper for class 8
Haripur2022-04-14 13:27:35
Shakeel Ahmed
SIR I M WAITING FOR OWN BABIES PAPER FIRST MY DAUGHTER IN CLASS 02 AND SECOND MY SON IS IN CLASS THREE PLZ TELL ME FINAL EXAM OF DATE THANKS.
Haripur2022-03-14 11:33:29
Hamid
sir how do i get my roll number for special exams?
Chitral2021-11-24 03:59:40
Toheed Faqire
Hello Sir wanted to know about DATE-SHEET of SPECIAL EXAMS will you releasecthe datesheet syllabus of special exams.
Peshawar2021-11-21 01:14:51
Zuhair
Are subblimentary exams will be held for those students who wants to improve their marks .
Chitral2021-10-05 14:17:15
Arshad Ali Khan
10th class supplementary exam kis date ko hongy please rehnomai kary Q N K annual exams ke date sheèt humy nai mely tee jis ke wajha se exam nai de saky thanks
Peshawar2021-09-24 11:59:00
IRFAN ULLAH
Roll no 353434 please chack my reualt and tell me thank u
Khyber Agency2021-09-18 07:52:42
Muhammad Asjid
sir dit result kab out ho ga 2021 waka
Nowshera2021-07-03 21:13:43
Amanat Khan
Sir please send me my roll number.
Charsadda2021-07-02 15:24:22
Usman Ullah
Sir roll number check in
Khyber Agency2021-06-28 09:51:04
Abdus Samad
Sir mai ne 2017 mai fsc kya hai ab mai improvement kar sakta ho kya
Peshawar2021-05-04 20:10:20
Amir Ali
Plz tell me about Bise exam
Peshawar2021-04-22 16:47:12
Hassan Jan
Sir me ne Fsc 2017 me ke Hain ab improvement karna chahta khu.kia tareeqa khain Aur me eligible khu ke nahi
Peshawar2021-01-26 07:22:49
Usman Rehman
Assalamualaikumm please mjhy btaye k 12ñd year ka AIK paper com english paper admission ki last date kiya h plzzzzz tell me r fee kittni h ?
Peshawar2021-01-23 18:10:26
Shafiullahshah
Send me roll number silp
Peshawar2020-06-28 07:26:27
Fardad Ahmad
Sir,,Fsc supply k result kb announce hojaye ga
Chitral2019-12-20 17:31:31
Ishfaq Ahmad
Update me 9th supply result 2019
Peshawar2019-10-11 12:12:56
Javed Khan
Sir date sheet kab issue hoga supply ke fa fac
Chitral2019-10-08 03:29:42
Dawood Khan
Inter date sheet supply 2019
Peshawar2019-10-04 10:32:38
Hamza
Supply papers kab h fsc k?
Peshawar2019-09-25 07:24:21
Ansar Ahmad
Sir supply ka paper kb hn fsc ka
Chitral2019-09-20 14:51:13
Faizan
udpate me for supply date sheet
Peshawar2019-09-18 16:23:58
Usama Awan
Sir Plz Give me Supply exam Intermediate time table of 2019
Abbottabad2019-09-11 13:38:14
Azaz Ullah
Sir fac supplimentry farm jama Karne ke last date Kya ha
Chitral2019-08-26 15:10:19
Muhammad Zafaru
Would you like to let me update about 9th class Date Shaeet of Supply Regards
Peshawar2019-08-14 08:22:34
Asif Ali
Send the supplymentary class 9 date sheet kindly please
Charsadda2019-08-02 16:06:28
Adnan Khan
Last date of supplemntary exam of ist year 2019.peshawar board
Peshawar2019-08-01 13:58:09
Muhammad Shahza
Send the supplymentary class 9 date sheet kindly please
Peshawar2019-07-29 10:36:11
Muhammad Shahza
Send the supplymentary class 9 date sheet kindly please
Peshawar2019-07-29 10:33:30
Junaid Khan
Please send date sheet of 2019 annual 11th and 12th
Charsadda2019-04-08 14:26:20
Muhammed Uzair
Plz send send date sheet of annual 11th
Charsadda2019-03-31 09:16:16
Radaish
Please send date sheet of 2019 annual 11th and 12th
Peshawar2019-03-27 16:48:38
Hisham Khan Tor
Pls send the date sheet for Intermediate for peshawar Board 2019
Peshawar2019-03-23 11:52:00
Hidayat Ullah
When will FA FSC Supplementary result announce?in bise Peshawar
Peshawar2018-12-04 15:25:38
Shah Khalid
Please show me practical date sheet for supplementary exam my roll number is 12254 from ucb
Charsadda2018-11-09 15:53:56



BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 
To Advertise
Contact US


Close x