View latest educational results 2022 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2021 online.

BISE Peshawar Board HSSC Date Sheet 2022

BISE Peshawar Board HSSC Date Sheet 2022 for FSC, Matric, 11th, 9th, 10th, 5th, 8th, HSSC, FA, 12th, SSC, Inter, Intermediate, SSC Part 1, SSC Part 2, Inter Part 1, Inter part 2, 1st year, 2nd year, ics, icom Updated on: 25-09-2022

bisep Date Sheet 2022 class FSC, Matric, 11th, 9th, 10th, 5th, 8th, HSSC, FA, 12th, SSC, Inter, Intermediate, SSC Part 1, SSC Part 2, Inter Part 1, Inter part 2, 1st year, 2nd year, ics, icom


Peshawar, Board of Intermediate and Secondary Education Peshawar starts the procedure of receipt of the admission forms from the students for Peshawar Board 12th Class annual exams 2022. The students download their Peshawar Board HSSC Annual Exams 2022 Date Sheet, which indicates the date and time of all papers for BISE Peshawar Grade 12 annual exams 2022. After completion of documentation of the students, the board issues their BISE Peshawar Inter part 2 annual exams schedule 2022 and the students will be able to attend BISE Peshawar FA/FSc Part 2 annual exams 2022. The exams section shows the dates and time of all papers in their BISE Peshawar 12th Grade annual exams time table 2022, which can help the students to check dates of their respective papers. The students will also check the particulars and the location of their exams centers, which are mentioned in their roll no slips and the students need to bring their admit cards in the exams centers to show to the exams centers, which is mandatory for the participating students.



View latest bisep HSSC revised date sheet 2022 as per BISE Peshawar Board for final annual exams date & time. Download BISE Peshawar Board HSSC supply date sheet / Time Table 2022 for board papers as per schedule. Also view BISE Peshawar Board HSSC Date Sheet 2023.


BISE Peshawar Board 12th Class Fee Schedule 2022 Annual

S. No.
Detail
Start Date
End Date
1
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Single Fee
01-Mar-2022
25-Mar-2022
2
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Double Fee
26-Mar-2022
25-Apr-2022
3
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Triple Fee
26-Apr-2022
09-May-2022

Bise Peshawar Board 12th Class Datesheet 2022

S. No.
Date
Time Shift
Day
Subject
Session
Group
1
10-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Education
2020-2022
Group B
2
11-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Pakistan Studies Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
3
13-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Geography Paper I
2020-2022
Group B
4
13-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Fine Art
2020-2022
Group B
5
14-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Urdu Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
6
14-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Pakistani Culture
2020-2022
Group A
7
15-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Archaeology
2020-2022
Group B
8
15-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Islamiyat Theology Group
2020-2022
Group B
9
16-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  English Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
10
17-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Outlines of Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
11
17-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Clinical Pathology & Serology
2020-2022
Group B
12
17-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Applied Sciences
2020-2022
Group B
13
17-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  General History
2020-2022
Group B
14
18-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
15
18-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Islamic Studies
2020-2022
Group A
16
18-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Basic Medical Sciences
2020-2022
Group A
17
18-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Hematology and Blood Bank
2020-2022
Group A
18
20-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Psychology / Agriculture
2020-2022
Group B
19
20-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Islamiyat
2020-2022
Group B
20
20-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Islamic History
2020-2022
Group B
21
20-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Culture
2020-2022
Group B
22
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group A
23
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Clothing & Related Arts
2020-2022
Group A
24
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Dental Hygiene Tech II
2020-2022
Group A
25
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Surgical Tech II
2020-2022
Group A
26
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Radiographic Tech II
2020-2022
Group A
27
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Physiotherapy Tech II
2020-2022
Group A
28
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Ophthalmology Tech II
2020-2022
Group A
29
22-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group B
30
23-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
31
23-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Statistics Paper I
2020-2022
Group A
32
23-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Child Development
2020-2022
Group A
33
23-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Home Management
2020-2022
Group A
34
24-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Geography Paper II
2020-2022
Group B
35
24-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Sociology Paper II
2020-2022
Group B
36
24-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Outlines of Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
37
25-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Mathematics Science
2020-2022
Group A
38
25-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  General Mathematics Arts
2020-2022
Group A
39
25-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Microbiology MLT II
2020-2022
Group A
40
27-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Economics
2020-2022
Group B
41
28-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Islamic History
2020-2022
Group A
42
29-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Urdu Adv/English Adv/Arabic/Persian/Pashto
2020-2022
Group B
43
30-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
44
30-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Civics
2020-2022
Group A
45
01-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Philosophy
2020-2022
Group B
46
02-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
47
02-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
48
14-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
49
14-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
50
14-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
51
14-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
52
14-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
53
14-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group A
54
14-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
55
14-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
56
14-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
57
14-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
58
14-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
59
14-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group B
60
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
61
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
62
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
63
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
64
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
65
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group A
66
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
67
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
68
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
69
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
70
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
71
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group B
72
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
73
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
74
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
75
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
76
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
77
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group A
78
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
79
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
80
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
81
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
82
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
83
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group B
84
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
85
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
86
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
87
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
88
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
89
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group A
90
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Physics Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
91
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
92
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Psychology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
93
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Applied Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
94
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
95
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Clothing and Related Arts 2
2020-2022
Group B
96
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
97
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
98
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
99
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
100
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
101
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Chemistry Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
102
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
103
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
104
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
105
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
106
19-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Chemistry Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
107
19-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
108
19-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
109
19-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
110
19-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
111
19-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Chemistry Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
112
19-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
113
19-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
114
19-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
115
19-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
116
20-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Chemistry Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
117
20-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
118
20-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
119
20-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
120
20-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
121
20-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Chemistry Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
122
20-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
123
20-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
124
20-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
125
20-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
126
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Chemistry Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
127
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
128
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
129
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
130
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
131
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Chemistry Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
132
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Library Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
133
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Fine Art Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
134
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Hematology & Blood Bank Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
135
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Basic Medical Sciences Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
136
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
137
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
138
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
139
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
140
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
141
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
142
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
143
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
144
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
145
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Food & Nutrition 2
2020-2022
Group A
146
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
147
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
148
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
149
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
150
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
151
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
152
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
153
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
154
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
155
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Food & Nutrition 2
2020-2022
Group B
156
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
157
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
158
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
159
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
160
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
161
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
162
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
163
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
164
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
165
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Food & Nutrition 2
2020-2022
Group A
166
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
167
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
168
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
169
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
170
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
171
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
172
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
173
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
174
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
175
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Food & Nutrition 2
2020-2022
Group B
176
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
177
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
178
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
179
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
180
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
181
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Dental Hygiene Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
182
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
183
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
184
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
185
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Food & Nutrition 2
2020-2022
Group A
186
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
187
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
188
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
189
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
190
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
191
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Dental Hygiene Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
192
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
193
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
194
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
195
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Food & Nutrition 1 2
Practical
Group B
196
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
197
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
198
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
199
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
200
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
201
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Dental Hygiene Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
202
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group A
203
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
204
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group A
205
05-Aug-2022
09:00
Friday
  Food & Nutrition 2
2020-2022
Group A
206
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Biology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
207
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Computer Science Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
208
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Health & Physical Education Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
209
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Microbiology Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
210
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Radiographic Tech Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
211
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
212
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Surgical Techniques Part 2
2020-2022
Group B
213
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Physiotherapy Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
214
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Ophthalmology Tech 2
2020-2022
Group B
215
05-Aug-2022
02:00
Friday
  Food & Nutrition 2
2020-2022
Group B
Note:The above mentioned datesheet of Bise Peshawar 12th Class Datesheet 2022 is official datesheet announced by the Bise Peshawar Board.

BISE Peshawar Board Hssc Date Sheet Exam Start Date & Time

Class
Type
Year
Board Date Sheet
Exam Start Date
12th
Annual
2022
10-Jun-2022
KPK Boards
12th
Supply
2021
23-Nov-2021
KPK Boards

Download BISE Peshawar Board 11th, 12th, Inter, Intermediate, HSSC Part 1 & 2, 1st 2nd year Date Sheets 2022




BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 
To Advertise
Contact US


Close x